Winterschool
Makerspace
FAQs
Workshops
Events
Blog
Tutorials
About Us
Contact Us
Team
Coordinators
Akshay
Manoj
Ananta
Raj
Madhav
Raju Nair
Manav
Nitin Kapadnis
Niranjana
Madathil
Sayan
Maity
Vatsalya
Rajaram
Ayush
Deep
Diya
Chodnekar
Harmeet
Singh Rathore
Nikhil
Giri
Tanmay
Mohanty
Tanushri
Rajesh Tawari
Vinayak
Aggrawal
Yashi
Gaur
Heads
Abhinav
V Pillai
Aditya
Nandy
Akshay
S Menon
Governor
Governor
Amrit
Lal Singh
Governor
Governor
Parth
Gupta
Parthivi
Gupta
Prasanna
Paithankar
Siddharth
Asthana
Tanushree
Prasad
Vivek
Mirani
Sub Heads
Swaminathan
S K
Parag
Agarwal
U Skanda
Aithal
Prakhar
Tripathi
Divyansh
Sharma
Muskan
Khemka
Shreyansh
Kansal
Meera
Nair
Shayon
Mitra
Yash
Kumar
Pranav Mangal
Pandey
Suditi
Mandal
Alumni
Batch of 2023
Arun
Nair
Azad
Jagtap
Divyanshu
Sheth
Kartik
Punjabi
Kshitiz
Khandelwal
Ruthu
Sanketh
Nanda
Vinod
Rashmi
Kashyap
Batch of 2022
Shivangi
Srivastava
Anirudh
Roy
Abhay
Shukla
Kushal
Kedia
Batch of 2021
Anvee
Naik
Rohit
Ner
Shivansh
Mundra
Shubhika
Garg
Siddhartha
Kapuria
Vidit
Goel
Jaydeep
Godbole
Manthan
Patel
Shreyansh
Vats
Tanya
Sneh
Batch of 2020
Aman
Chandra
Aditi
Kambli
Ayush
Patnaik
Rohan
Sitaniya
Swadha
Gupta
Aditi
Singh
Batch of 2019
Aditya Sanjay
Boob
Manash Pratim
Das
Shweta
Gupta
Sourish
Ghosh
Vraj
Parikh
Amit
Pathak
Shivang
Agrawal
Stuti
Modi
Vivek
Mudgal
Batch of 2018
Abhinav
Jain
Aditya
Narayan
Apoorva
Sharma
Rohan
Lohia
Rajat
Chaurasia
Shashwat
Gupta
Shubhangi
Bhushan
Batch of 2017
Anchit
Navelkar
Harsheel
Soin
Ruchita
Kachhap
Sudeshna
Trilok
Vipasha
Jain
Mratunjay
Gupta
Riya
Bubna
Batch of 2016
Yogesh
Poddar
Soumyadeep
Mukherjee
Rahul
Jhawar
Payal
Priyadarshini
Deepak
Agarwal
Anushka
Gupta
Ashutosh
Baheti
Ayush
Garg
Batch of 2015
Aditya
Agarwal
Ayush
Goel
Githin
John
Ishan
Garg
Kalyani
Nimbalkar
Monika
Pani
Mrinal
Mohit
Prateek
Rastogi
Rahul
Koshal
Shushman
Choudhury
Batch of 2014
Avinash
Ruchandani
Apurva
Jha
Mallikarjun
Karra
Muddit
Poonia
Nilanjana
Bhattacharya
Puja
Gorai
Samarth
Mahajan
Ayush
Upadhyay
Batch of 2013
Aiyush
Suhasaria
Akshat
Verma
Pratyush
Pande
Rahul
Das
Sanjoy
Das
Shruti
Poddar
Shruti
Khatri
Suhrud
Karandikar
Batch of 2012
Mahtab
Soin
Palkush Rai
Chawla
Parth
Govil
Samar Rehman
Patel
Saurya
Mishra
Batch of 2011
Amal
Sinha
Girish
Nivarti
Aditi
Gupta
Gaurav
Srivastava
Kumar
Utsav
Rasna
Goenka
Rohit
Kawathekar
Sanjiban
Choudhury
Swapnil
Bagmar
Batch of 2010
Aditya
Garg
Ankur
Edkie
Anshuman
Tiwari
Gaurav Singh
Bhadoria
Kaustubh
Gururaj
Kaustubh
Tripathi
Kumar
Ritwik
Sneha
Roy
Batch of 2009
Prerit
Shrivastav
Batch of 2008
Abhishek
Sasmal
Aamir
Ahmed
Prithviraj
Banerjee
Hema
Shweta
Tathagata
Das
Tanmoy
Banerjee
Batch of 2007
Sumandeep
Banerjee
Chintan
Thakkar
Anant
Choubey
Sabyasachi
Das
Vaibhav
Aggarwal
Batch of 2006
Puneet
Kala
Aneesh
Reddy
Subhroz
Gill
Nitin
Mohta
Rahul
Garg
Pallavi
Joshi
Batch of 2005
Vivek
Lath
Abhimanyu
Raibhadur
Sophia
Randhawa
Batch of 2004
Vivek
Mishra
Sandeep
Prabhakara
Dushyant
Giri
Alex
Thomas
Batch of 2003
Bishwanath
Dutta
Aruleshan
V
Batch of 2002
Kunal
Sinha
Pallavi
Payal
Saurabh
Prasad
+